66. schůze, 119. hlasování, 8. prosince 2009, 14:36
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 155 | Je třeba: 78
A Ano: 96 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 33 | M Omluven: 12 | Z Zdržel se: 58 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- 0 Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Miroslav Jeník
- M Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- A Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- Z Aleš Rádl
- A Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- 0 Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Jan Babor
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jaroslav Klein
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jan Špika
- Z Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- 0 Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- 0 Petr Červenka
- A Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- M Jiří Paroubek
- 0 Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- 0 Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- 0 Vladimír Šoltys
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- M Kosta Dimitrov
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- M Monika Hašková
- A Kateřina Jacques
- 0 Jiří Janeček
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- 0 David Rath
- 0 Daniel Reisiegel
- 0 Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- 0 Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- A Pavel Ploc
- Z Juraj Raninec
- A Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- A Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Jaromír Chalupa
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- 0 Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Miroslav Krajíček
- 0 Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- Z Libor Nowak
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- 0 Břetislav Petr
- Z Martin Říman
- A Hana Šedivá
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Ladislav Velebný
- Z Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Jiří Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z David Kafka
- Z Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- A Ludmila Navrátilová
- A Alena Páralová
- 0 Daniel Petruška
- 0 Pavel Severa
- M Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- Z Milan Bičík
- A František Bublan
- 0 Karel Černý
- M Vladimír Hink
- M Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Libor Ambrozek
- M Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Zuzana Domesová
- A Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Petr Hájek
- Z Michael Hrbata
- N Jan Husák
- A Irena Kočí
- A Ondřej Liška
- Z Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Petr Pleva
- A František Sivera
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Zdenka Dopitová
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- A Pavel Němec
- Z Jindřich Valouch
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 96 | 1 | 33 | 58 | 12 |