56. schůze, 64. hlasování, 28. dubna 2009, 15:56
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 183 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 25 | N Ne: 107 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | M Omluven: 8 | Z Zdržel se: 51 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Pavel Bohatec
- M Anna Čurdová
- N Richard Dolejš
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Miroslav Jeník
- Z Jan Klas
- N Zdeněk Kotouš
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- N Aleš Rádl
- Z Jan Schwippel
- N Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N Ladislav Vomáčko
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Petr Braný
- N František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jaroslav Klein
- N Karel Kratochvíle
- N Jan Špika
- Z Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- N Václav Grüner
- N Jan Látka
- N Ivana Levá
- N Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Čerňanský
- N Petr Červenka
- Z Petr Gandalovič
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Marcela Mertinová
- 0 Jiří Paroubek
- N Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- 0 Aleš Řebíček
- N Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Jan Bürgermeister
- 0 Martin Bursík
- N Kosta Dimitrov
- N Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Kateřina Jacques
- N Jiří Janeček
- N Gabriela Kalábková
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- N František Laudát
- N Helena Mallotová
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- N David Rath
- N Daniel Reisiegel
- N Daniel Rovan
- Z Jana Rybínová
- M Cyril Svoboda
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- N Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Robert Dušek
- N Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Zdeněk Mach
- N Pavel Ploc
- N Juraj Raninec
- N Josef Vondruška
- N Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jiří Carbol
- N Milada Halíková
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Jaromír Chalupa
- N Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- N Václav Klučka
- N Kateřina Konečná
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Kubuš
- N Rudolf Kufa
- N Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- N Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Petr Rafaj
- A Martin Říman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- N Hana Šedivá
- N Ladislav Šincl
- Z Petr Wolf
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- N David Kafka
- Z Jozef Kochan
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- N Zdeněk Lhota
- N Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- 0 Ladislav Libý
- N Ludmila Navrátilová
- A Alena Páralová
- N Daniel Petruška
- A Pavel Severa
- N Václav Snopek
- N Miloslav Soušek
- 0 Miroslav Váňa
- N Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Bičík
- N František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- M Vladimír Hink
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jan Kasal
- N Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Milan Šmíd
- N Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- N Vojtěch Adam
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- M Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Zuzana Brzobohatá
- N Zuzana Domesová
- Z Dana Filipi
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Michael Hrbata
- N Irena Kočí
- M Ondřej Liška
- Z Václav Mencl
- N Ivan Ohlídal
- N Jiří Petrů
- N Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- N David Šeich
- Z Milan Šimonovský
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Zdeněk Boháč
- N Alexander Černý
- N Zdenka Dopitová
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- N Pavel Němec
- N Jindřich Valouch
- N Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- M Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 25 | 107 | 9 | 51 | 8 |