38. schůze, 67. hlasování, 24. září 2008, 14:55
Novela insolvenčního zákona
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 115 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 30 | M Omluven: 2 | Z Zdržel se: 53 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- Z Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- 0 Lenka Mazuchová
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- Z Aleš Rádl
- A Josef Řihák
- A Jan Schwippel
- Z Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Babor
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- 0 Michal Doktor
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- 0 Petr Červenka
- 0 Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- M Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- 0 Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- 0 Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- A Kateřina Jacques
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- Z Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- Z David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- A Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Robert Dušek
- A Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- 0 Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- A Josef Vondruška
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Carbol
- A Milada Halíková
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Jaromír Chalupa
- Z Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Rudolf Kufa
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Petr Rafaj
- 0 Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- 0 Ladislav Libý
- 0 Radko Martínek
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Daniel Petruška
- 0 Pavel Severa
- A Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Milan Bičík
- 0 František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Michal Hašek
- Z Michael Hrbata
- Z Miloslav Kala
- Z Ondřej Liška
- 0 Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- A Michal Pohanka
- A František Sivera
- M Ladislav Skopal
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- Z Milan Šimonovský
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- 0 Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- A Karel Korytář
- A Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- 0 Martin Tesařík
- A Jindřich Valouch
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 115 | 0 | 30 | 53 | 2 |