8. schůze, 2. hlasování, 8. prosince 2006, 09:05
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 86 | N Ne: 63 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 17 | M Omluven: 6 | Z Zdržel se: 28 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- N Anna Čurdová
- N Richard Dolejš
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Klas
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- A Jan Morava
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- N Josef Řihák
- A Jan Schwippel
- N Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- M František Vnouček
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Babor
- 0 Jan Bauer
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- M Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- 0 Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- N Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- N Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Čerňanský
- N Petr Červenka
- 0 Petr Gandalovič
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Zdeněk Maršíček
- 0 Marcela Mertinová
- M Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- Z Aleš Řebíček
- N Josef Šenfeld
- A Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 18N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- 0 Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- N Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- N Václav Exner
- A Kateřina Jacques
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Robert Dušek
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- N Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- N Josef Vondruška
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jiří Carbol
- 0 Milada Halíková
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- N Václav Klučka
- N Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Kubuš
- Z Rudolf Kufa
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- N Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Petr Rafaj
- 0 Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- Z Hana Šedivá
- N Ladislav Šincl
- Z Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- N Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- N Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- 0 Ladislav Libý
- N Radko Martínek
- A Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- A Pavel Severa
- N Václav Snopek
- N Miloslav Soušek
- N Miroslav Váňa
- N Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- N Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Jan Kasal
- N Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- N Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- N Marta Bayerová
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Dana Filipi
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Michal Hašek
- A Michael Hrbata
- N Miloslav Kala
- 0 Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- N Ivan Ohlídal
- N Jiří Petrů
- 0 Petr Pleva
- M Michal Pohanka
- A František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- A Milan Šimonovský
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- N Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- N Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- N Karel Korytář
- Z Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Martin Tesařík
- A Jindřich Valouch
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- M Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- Z František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 86 | 63 | 17 | 28 | 6 |