53. schůze, 433. hlasování, 8. února 2006, 09:43
Novela z. o právu autorském - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 176 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 39 | N Ne: 11 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 15 | M Omluven: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 126 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 17)
- Z Anna Čurdová
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Miloš Kužvart
- Z Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Dagmar Mocová
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Josef Řihák
- Z Jan Schwippel
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- Z Ladislav Vomáčko
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- A Petr Braný
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- 0 Jiří Bílý
- Z Vladimír Čada
- Z Milan Ekert
- Z Václav Grüner
- A Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- A Josef Švarcbek
- A Ladislav Urban
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Bíža
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Josef Hojdar
- Z Robert Kopecký
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Miroslav Pátek
- Z Josef Poláček
- A Vladimír Reiber
- A Josef Šenfeld
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 17M Omluven: 3)
- Z Marek Benda
- A František Beneš
- Z Petr Bratský
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- M Petr Ibl
- Z Tomáš Kádner
- Z Svatopluk Karásek
- Z Jan Kavan
- M Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- Z Helena Mallotová
- Z Miloš Máša
- N Eva Nováková
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- M Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- Z Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Andrej Grega
- Z Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- Z Petr Kott
- N Oldřich Němec
- A František Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
- A Josef Vondruška
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Radim Chytka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Pavol Kubuš
- Z Petr Lachnit
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- Z Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Martin Říman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- M Antonín Sýkora
- Z Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Jozef Kochan
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- Z Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Alena Páralová
- M Pavel Severa
- M Miloš Titz
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- Z Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Bičík
- M Karel Černý
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Marie Rusová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 2)
- M Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- M Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- Z Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- 0 Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Václav Mencl
- Z Vlastimil Ostrý
- Z Petr Pleva
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z František Strnad
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- A Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- N Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Petr Krill
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- N Miloslav Vlček
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Ivo Vykydal
- 0 Jana Zwyrtek Hamplová
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Vlastislav Antolák
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Miloš Melčák
- Z Petr Nečas
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- Z Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Petr Šulák
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 39 | 11 | 15 | 126 | 9 |