39. schůze, 387. hlasování, 17. prosince 2004, 09:15
Komise CME
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 144 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 23 | M Omluven: 4 | Z Zdržel se: 28 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- A Anna Čurdová
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Miloš Kužvart
- A Dagmar Mocová
- M Pavel Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Josef Řihák
- A Jan Schwippel
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Bauer
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Petr Braný
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jan Mládek
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- A Josef Švarcbek
- A Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Bíža
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Josef Hojdar
- Z Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Poláček
- A Vladimír Reiber
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Marek Benda
- A František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- A Petr Ibl
- Z Svatopluk Karásek
- 0 Jan Kavan
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Miloš Máša
- Z Eva Nováková
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- A Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- A Oldřich Němec
- 0 František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Radim Chytka
- M Kateřina Konečná
- Z Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- A Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Martin Říman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- M Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Pavel Severa
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milan Bičík
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Marie Rusová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- 0 Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- A Ladislav Skopal
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z František Strnad
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 11M Omluven: 1)
- A Alexander Černý
- M Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- 0 Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 144 | 1 | 23 | 28 | 4 |