33. schůze, 163. hlasování, 24. června 2004, 09:18
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 185 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 87 | N Ne: 11 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | M Omluven: 6 | Z Zdržel se: 87 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 13)
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiřina Fialová
- Z Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Miloš Kužvart
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Libor Rouček
- A Josef Řihák
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jan Mládek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Bíža
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Josef Hojdar
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15Z Zdržel se: 10)
- A František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- A Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- Z Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- Z Jan Kavan
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Eva Nováková
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Vladimír Říha
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Tomáš Vrbík
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- N Libor Ježek
- 0 Petr Kott
- 0 Michal Kraus
- A Oldřich Němec
- Z František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Marian Bielesz
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Radim Chytka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- A Petr Rafaj
- Z Svatomír Recman
- N Martin Říman
- N Karel Sehoř
- Z Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- M Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Jozef Kochan
- 0 Miloslav Kučera
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jitka Gruntová
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Miloš Titz
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- N Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Bičík
- Z Karel Černý
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- M Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Marie Rusová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- Z Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A František Strnad
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- Z Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- M Miloslav Vlček
- M Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 87 | 11 | 9 | 87 | 6 |