27. schůze, 8. hlasování, 10. února 2004, 14:54
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 190 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 117 | N Ne: 24 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 3 | Z Zdržel se: 49 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- A Anna Čurdová
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- A Miloš Kužvart
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Libor Rouček
- A Josef Řihák
- N Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Miroslav Beneš
- A Petr Braný
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jan Mládek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- A Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Bíža
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- N Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- A František Beneš
- N Petr Bratský
- A Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- N Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- A Petr Ibl
- Z Svatopluk Karásek
- A Jan Kavan
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Martin Kocourek
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Helena Mallotová
- M Eva Nováková
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Vladimír Říha
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- N Tomáš Vrbík
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- 0 Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- A Oldřich Němec
- 0 František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Marian Bielesz
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Radim Chytka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- A Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Martin Říman
- N Karel Sehoř
- A Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Jiří Patočka
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Alena Páralová
- A Pavel Severa
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miroslav Váňa
- Z Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milan Bičík
- A Karel Černý
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Marie Rusová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Václav Mencl
- Z Vlastimil Ostrý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A František Strnad
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- N David Šeich
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Alexander Černý
- A Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 117 | 24 | 7 | 49 | 3 |