14. schůze, 396. hlasování, 30. dubna 2003, 15:57
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 175 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 138 | N Ne: 15 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 19 | M Omluven: 6 | Z Zdržel se: 22 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Miloš Kužvart
- 0 Pavel Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Libor Rouček
- A Josef Řihák
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Milan Urban
- 0 Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jan Mládek
- 0 Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- 0 Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- N Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- 0 Josef Bíža
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Josef Hojdar
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- 0 Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Tomáš Dub
- 0 Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- A Petr Ibl
- N Svatopluk Karásek
- M Jan Kavan
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Martin Kocourek
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- M Eva Nováková
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- A Oldřich Němec
- Z František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Radim Chytka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- A Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- 0 Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- N Vlastimil Dlab
- 0 Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Miloslav Kučera
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Miloš Titz
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Bičík
- A Karel Černý
- N Jiří Karas
- M Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Marie Rusová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- M Jaroslav Tvrdík
- 0 Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- N Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A František Strnad
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Alexander Černý
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 138 | 15 | 19 | 22 | 6 |