10. schůze, 38. hlasování, 19. února 2003, 12:19
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 161 | Je třeba: 81
A Ano: 88 | N Ne: 13 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 25 | M Omluven: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 60 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Anna Čurdová
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Miloš Kužvart
- 0 Pavel Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Libor Rouček
- A Josef Řihák
- A Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- 0 Petr Braný
- Z Michal Doktor
- M Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jan Mládek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Vladimír Čada
- Z Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Ivana Levá
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Ladislav Urban
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Bíža
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Josef Hojdar
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- M Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- A František Beneš
- Z Petr Bratský
- A Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Vladimír Doležal
- Z Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- Z Petr Ibl
- Z Svatopluk Karásek
- M Jan Kavan
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Helena Mallotová
- 0 Eva Nováková
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A Vladimír Říha
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- N Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- 0 Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- 0 Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- A Oldřich Němec
- Z František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Radim Chytka
- 0 Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- 0 Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- 0 Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Antonín Sýkora
- Z Hana Šedivá
- A Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Jiří Patočka
- Z Jiří Rusnok
- A Evžen Snítilý
- M Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jitka Gruntová
- M Josef Mandík
- Z Radko Martínek
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Miloš Titz
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Bičík
- Z Karel Černý
- M Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- M Marie Rusová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- 0 Jaroslav Tvrdík
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- 0 Miloslav Kala
- Z Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Václav Mencl
- 0 Vlastimil Ostrý
- M Petr Pleva
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A František Strnad
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N David Šeich
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- 0 Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- Z Petr Nečas
- M Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- M Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 88 | 13 | 25 | 60 | 14 |