8. schze, 260. hlasovn, 17. prosince 2002, 14:54
Nvrh rozpotu SFRB na rok 2003
NVRH BYL PIJAT
Ptomno: 196 | Je teba: 99
A Ano: 133 | N Ne: 53 | 0 Nepihlen: 3 | M Omluven: 1 | Z Zdrel se: 10 |
Volebn kraj Stedoesk (A Ano: 15N Ne: 60 Nepihlen: 1Z Zdrel se: 1)
- A Jarmila Bohkov
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- A Anna urdov
- N Eva Dundkov
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiina Fialov
- A Vclav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospi
- 0 Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeek
- N Jan Klas
- A Milo Kuvart
- A Pavel Nmec
- A Vlasta Parkanov
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Libor Rouek
- A Josef ihk
- N Tom Teplk
- Z Vlastimil Tlust
- A Ji Tek
- A Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidm
- A Miloslava Vostr
Volebn kraj Jihoesk (A Ano: 8N Ne: 4)
- N Miroslav Bene
- A Petr Bran
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupov
- A Jan Mldek
- A Vladimr pidla
- A Jaromr Tal
- N Tom Zajek
- A Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvina
Volebn kraj Plzesk (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3)
- N Ji Bl
- A Vladimr ada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerov
- A Ivana Lev
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Ji Matlka
- N Ji Pape
- N Ji Pospil
- A Ladislav Urban
- A Vclav Votava
Volebn kraj Karlovarsk (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2)
Volebn kraj steck (A Ano: 9N Ne: 3Z Zdrel se: 2)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Ba
- A Kvtoslava eliov
- A Josef Hojdar
- Z Jaromr Kohlek
- A Robert Kopeck
- A Jaroslav Krkora
- A Karel Khnl
- A Vladimr Latvka
- A Zdenk Marek
- N Miroslav Ouzk
- N Miroslav Ptek
- A Josef enfeld
- Z Oldich Voj
Volebn kraj Hlavn msto Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 90 Nepihlen: 1Z Zdrel se: 1)
- A Frantiek Bene
- N Petr Bratsk
- A Petra Buzkov
- A Ji Dolej
- N Vladimr Doleal
- N Tom Dub
- A Vclav Exner
- A Tana Fischerov
- A Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karsek
- A Jan Kavan
- N Tom Kladvko
- N Vclav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- 0 Hana Kordov Marvanov
- A Stanislav Keek
- N Helena Mallotov
- A Eva Novkov
- N Zbynk Novotn
- A Vladimr ha
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel plchal
- N Lucie Talmanov
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volebn kraj Libereck (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3)
- A Ludmila Brynychov
- N Tom Hasil
- N Libor Jeek
- N Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- A Oldich Nmec
- A Frantiek Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilov
Volebn kraj Moravskoslezsk (A Ano: 17N Ne: 5Z Zdrel se: 1)
- A Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilm Hol
- N Pavel Hrn
- N Radim Chytka
- A Kateina Konen
- N Miroslav Krajek
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- A Petr Lachnit
- A Antonn Machek
- A Alfrd Michalk
- A Miroslav Oplka
- A Jaroslav Palas
- Z Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomr Recman
- N Martin man
- N Karel Seho
- A Antonn Skora
- A Hana ediv
- A Radim Turek
- A Josef Vcha
- A Karel Vymtal
- A Lubomr Zaorlek
Volebn kraj Krlovhradeck (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepihlen: 1)
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- A Ji Hanu
- 0 Zdeka Hornkov
- N Miloslav Kuera
- A Soa Markov
- A Hana Orgonkov
- N Ji Patoka
- A Ji Rusnok
- A Even Sntil
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva ediv
Volebn kraj Pardubick (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdrel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jitka Gruntov
- M Josef Mandk
- A Radko Martnek
- A Vladimr Mlyn
- N Vclav Njemnk
- Z Veronika Nedvdov
- N Alena Pralov
- A Milo Titz
- A Miroslav Va
- A Miloslav Vborn
Volebn kraj Vysoina (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2)
- A Milan Bik
- A Karel ern
- A Ji Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kovik
- N Miroslava Nmcov
- N Jaroslav Pen
- A Marie Rusov
- A Jaromr Schling
- A Jaroslav Tvrdk
- A Petr Zgarba
Volebn kraj Jihomoravsk (A Ano: 14N Ne: 7Z Zdrel se: 2)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Barto
- A Marta Bayerov
- A Zuzka Bebarov Rujbrov
- A Ladislav Bek
- A Miroslav Grebenek
- A Jan Grza
- A Michal Haek
- Z Miloslav Kala
- A Zdenk Koudelka
- N Vclav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostr
- N Petr Pleva
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Frantiek Strnad
- N Pavel Suchnek
- N David eich
- A Zdenk kromach
- A Ladislav ustr
- Z Ji Vclavek
- N Eduard Vvra
- N Antonn Zral
Volebn kraj Olomouck (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdrel se: 2)
- A Alexander ern
- A Pavel Dostl
- N Kateina Dostlov
- A Pavel Hnig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Petr Krill
- A Tom Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlk
- A Miloslav Vlek
- Z Miroslava Vlkov
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volebn kraj Zlnsk (A Ano: 9N Ne: 3)
- A Vlastislav Antolk
- A Ludvk Hovorka
- A Vladimr Konek
- A Milo Melk
- N Petr Neas
- N Jaroslav Plach
- A Antonn Sea
- A Josef Smkal
- A Jan kopk
- A Michaela ojdrov
- A Petr ulk
- N Bohuslav Zruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volebn kraj | Poslanc | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepihlen | Z Zdrel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stedoesk | 23 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jihoesk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Plzesk | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Karlovarsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
steck | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavn msto Praha | 25 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Libereck | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezsk | 23 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Krlovhradeck | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubick | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Vysoina | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravsk | 23 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Olomouck | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Zlnsk | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 133 | 53 | 3 | 10 | 1 |