Members - Czech republic - United States of America

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
prof. MUDr. Vera Adamkova, CSc. Capital Prague ANO VZ
Mgr. Andrea Babisova, MBA Moravia-Silesia ANO VSP, VEZ
Ing. Jan Bartosek Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL ORGVSKPKPS, SKUZSI, SKVZ
Ing. Roman Belor Capital Prague STAN ZAV, VEZ
Mgr. Ondrej Benesik Zlin KDU-CSL VEZ, ZAVSDPSRE
Ing. Stanislav Blaha Zlin ODS VO, HVSKPKPS
Mgr. Jaroslav Bzoch Usti nad Labem ANO VEZ, ZAVSDPSRE
Ing. Jiri Carbol Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL VEZ, VSRSKNBU, SKCEU
Eva Decroix, MBA Vysocina ODS UPV, ZAVVK, SKUCRSDPSRE
Ing. Eva Fialova Usti nad Labem ANO RV, VZP
PharmDr. Petr Fifka Capital Prague ODS VZ, VEZVK, SKHH, SKVZSDMPU
Mgr. Josef Flek Southern Moravia STAN VO, VZ
Mgr. Simon Heller Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL VB, VVVKMSKNUKIB
Jan Jakob Central Bohemia TOP09 ORGV, RV, VOVSKGIBS
Ing. Ales Juchelka Moravia-Silesia ANO VSP, VOVSKRRPSDPSRE
Mgr. Ondrej Kolar Capital Prague TOP09 VEZ, UPVSKUCR, SKBIS, SKHHSDPSRE
Ing. Martin Kolovratnik Pardubice ANO VOV, HVVK
Ing. Vaclav Kral Southern Bohemia ODS KV, VZPSKNUKIB
Robert Kralicek Capital Prague ANO VSR, VBSKBIS, SKHH, SKNUKIB, SKVZSDNATO
Mgr. Karel Krejza Usti nad Labem ODS VO, VBSKCEU
Ing. Michal Kucera Usti nad Labem TOP09 HV, ZEVSKPKPS
Mgr. Helena Langsadlova Central Bohemia TOP09 
PhDr. Ivana Madlova, Ph.D., MBA Plzen ANO VZ
JUDr. Martin Major, MBA Olomouc ODS VB, VEZSKGIBS, SKKPO, SKNBU
Mgr. Ing. Tatana Mala Southern Moravia ANO MIV, UPVSKUCR, SKUZSI
Mgr. et Mgr. Jakub Michalek, Ph.D. Capital Prague Pirati UPVSKBIS
lic. Marek Novak, MBA Zlin ANO HVSKKPO, SKHH
Ing. Monika Oborna Vysocina ANO HV, ZEVSDMPU
Mgr. Hayato Okamura Capital Prague KDU-CSL PV, ZAVSDOBSE
Mgr. Eliska Olsakova Zlin STAN MIV, VSRSKPKPS
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANO VZ, VSPSDOBSE
Ing. Marketa Pekarova Adamova Capital Prague TOP09 ORGV
Ing. Jaroslava Pokorna Jermanova Central Bohemia ANO VEZ, ZAVSKPKPSSDMPU
Mgr. Lucie Potuckova Hradec Kralove STAN MIV, UPV, VEZSDOBSE
Bc. Petra Quittova Southern Moravia STAN KV, VZ
Ing. Pavel Ruzicka Usti nad Labem ANO VOSKVZ
JUDr. Pavel Stanek, MBA Hradec Kralove ODS MIV, VEZ, UPVSKUCRSDPSRE
Ing. Jiri Strycek Moravia-Silesia ANO HV, ZAVSDPSRE
Doc. MUDr. Bohuslav Svoboda, CSc. Capital Prague ODS PV, VZ, VVVKM
Mgr. Bc. David Simek, MBA Pardubice KDU-CSL VVVKM, VZPVK
David Stolpa Southern Moravia ANO RV, VSR
MUDr. Robert Teleky, MBA Zlin KDU-CSL VZ, HV
Ing. Libor Turek, Ph.D. Usti nad Labem ODS RV, HVSKKPO
Ing. Barbora Urbanova Central Bohemia STAN RV, ZAVSKFAU
Ing. Viktor Vojtko, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia STAN VSP, VSRSKNUKIBSDMPU
Ing. Vit Vomacka, MBA Liberec ODS KV, ZEVSKCEU
Michal Zuna Capital Prague TOP09 VB, VSRSKFAUSDSEI
PhDr. Pavel Zacek, Ph.D. Capital Prague ODS VB, VOSKNUKIB, SKUZSI, SKVZSDNATO
PhDr. Marek Zenisek, Ph.D. Plzen TOP09 ZAV, VOSKUZSISDNATO



ISP (login)