Mgr. Helena Langsadlova

Mgr. Helena Langsadlova

Date of birth: in year 1963

Constituency: Central Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: TOP09

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 26. 10. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Political group TOP 09 a Starostové. Member from 31. 10. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Committee on European Affairs. Member from 4. 12. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Committee on European Affairs. Verifier of committee from 5. 12. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Committee on European Affairs. Vice-chairwoman from 5. 12. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - State of Israel. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - United States of America. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Subcommittee on European Funds and Cross-boarder Cooperation. Member from 17. 4. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Subcommittee on European Funds and Cross-boarder Cooperation.  from 7. 5. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Subcommittee on Migration and Asylum Policy. Member from 10. 2. 2015 till 26.10.2017
  • Subcommittee on Migration and Asylum Policy. Chairwoman from 10. 2. 2015 till 26.10.2017
  • Committee on Petitions. Member from 27. 1. 2016 till 26.10.2017
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 21. 10. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • Political group TOP 09. Member from 31. 10. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • Committee on Economic Affairs. Member from 28. 11. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • Committee on European Affairs. Member from 28. 11. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • Committee on European Affairs. Verifier of committee from 29. 11. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • Permanent Commission for the work of the Office of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 12. 12. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • Standing Commission on the Constitution of the Czech Republic. Member from 12. 12. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • Permanent Delegation to the NATO Parliamentary Assembly.  from 12. 12. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • Subcommittee on Power Engineering. Member from 13. 12. 2017 till 21.03.2018
  • Subcommittee on Business Environment. Member from 13. 12. 2017 till 15.02.2019
  • Subcommittee on Consumer Protection. Member from 13. 12. 2017 till 15.02.2019
  • Subcommittee on European Funds and Cross-boarder Cooperation. Member from 14. 3. 2018 till 31.12.2019
  • Subcommittee on Migration and Asylum Policy. Member from 14. 3. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - Republic of Armenia. Member from 14. 3. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Subcommittee on Migration and Asylum Policy. Chairwoman from 14. 3. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - State of Israel. Member from 10. 4. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - United States of America. Member from 10. 4. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - Republic of Angola. Member from 15. 3. 2019 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - Kingdom of the Netherlands. Member from 25. 3. 2019 till 21.10.2021
  • (czech name) Stala komise pro hybridni hrozby. Member from 8. 7. 2020 till 21.10.2021
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 9. 10. 2021
  • Political group TOP 09. Member from 12. 10. 2021
  • Political group TOP 09. Vice-chairwoman from 12. 10. 2021 till 25.01.2022
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)